• Programma

    DatumVertrekWedstrijdScheidsrechtersRijdersDetails
    13 aug. 16:00Succes 1 - Wieringermeer 1
    20 aug. 14:00Wieringermeer 2 - Wieringermeer JO19-1
    20 aug. 16:00Flevo 1 - Wieringermeer 1
    25 aug. 20:00Wiron 1 - Wieringermeer 1
    27 aug. 16:00Wieringermeer 1 - DWOW 1
    3 sep. 14:30Wieringermeer 1 - Opperdoes 1W. (Wiljan) van Splunter (Assistent-scheidsrechter)
    3 sep. 14:00Foresters 3 - Wieringermeer 2
    3 sep. 16:15Wieringermeer 3 - De Wherevogels 5
    3 sep. 14:30Wieringermeer 4 - De Wherevogels 3
    3 sep. 14:30HCSC JO19-1 - Wieringermeer JO19-1
    3 sep. 13:30Volendam (rkav) JO19-6 - Wieringermeer JO19-2
    3 sep. 09:00Wieringermeer JO17-1 - LSVV JO17-3
    3 sep. 11:50Wieringermeer JO16-1 - VIOS-W JO16-2
    3 sep. 11:00Con Zelo JO13-1 - Wieringermeer JO13-1
    3 sep. 11:00Wieringermeer JO12-1 - Schagen United JO12-3
    3 sep. 10:00JVC JO11-2 - Wieringermeer JO11-1
    3 sep. 09:00Wieringermeer JO8-1 - HCSC JO8-1
    3 sep. 11:00Wieringermeer JO8-2 - Flevo JO8-1
    3 sep. 13:45HCSC VR1 - Wieringermeer VR1
    3 sep. 14:30Medemblik FC MO17-1 - Wieringermeer MO17-1
    3 sep. 10:30Wieringermeer MO15-1 - Succes MO15-1
    3 sep. 10:35Wieringermeer MO13-1 - KGB MO13-1
    3 sep. 14:30Wieringermeer MO20-1 - s.v. Enkhuizen MO20-2
    3 sep. 13:30s.v. Enkhuizen MO20-1 - Wieringermeer MO20-2
    10 sep. 14:30Waterloo 1 - Wieringermeer 1
    10 sep. 14:30Wieringermeer 2 - DZS 3
    10 sep. 13:15ZOB 6 - Wieringermeer 3
    10 sep. 12:30Kleine Sluis 2 - Wieringermeer 4
    10 sep. 12:00Wieringermeer JO19-1 - s.v. Enkhuizen JO19-2
    10 sep. 14:30Wieringermeer JO19-2 - Blokkers de JO19-2
    10 sep. 13:30Con Zelo JO17-1 - Wieringermeer JO17-1
    10 sep. 14:00Schagen United JO16-2 - Wieringermeer JO16-1
    10 sep. 09:00Wieringermeer JO13-1 - FC Den Helder JO13-1
    10 sep. 11:30Winkel JO12-1 - Wieringermeer JO12-1
    10 sep. 10:30Opperdoes JO12-1 - Wieringermeer JO12-2
    10 sep. 09:00Wieringermeer JO11-1 - ZAP JO11-1
    10 sep. 09:00Kleine Sluis JO8-2 - Wieringermeer JO8-2
    10 sep. 14:30Wieringermeer VR1 - s.v. Enkhuizen VR1
    10 sep. 10:30Wieringermeer MO17-1 - DWOW MO17-1
    10 sep. 13:20FC Den Helder MO15-2 - Wieringermeer MO15-1
    10 sep. 13:15Blokkers de MO13-2 - Wieringermeer MO13-1
    10 sep. 12:00BOL MO20-1 - Wieringermeer MO20-1
    10 sep. 12:30Wieringermeer MO20-2 - SV Spartanen MO20-1