• Programma komende week

    DatumThuisteamUitteamScheidsrechterRijders
    3 dec. 13:30Wieringermeer 1SVW 27 1H.A.J. (Henk) Borst
    3 dec. 14:00Wieringermeer JO19-2s.v. Enkhuizen JO19-3L.F. (Louis) van der Weijde
    3 dec. 11:45SVW 27 JO17-2Wieringermeer JO17-1AfgeschermdHoogschagen, Tolhuis, Vijn, Vleugel
    3 dec. 11:30Succes JO16-1Wieringermeer JO16-1H. (Harm) HelderKater, Maris, Oldengarm, Oost
    3 dec. 11:30FC Den Helder JO13-1Wieringermeer JO13-1R. (Rene) RijkersLigthart, Muurling, Nieuwland, Vijn
    3 dec. 12:00Wieringermeer JO12-1FC Den Helder JO12-2JH (Joris) Popkema
    3 dec. 09:00FC Den Helder JO12-4Wieringermeer JO12-2F. (Fluiten) ZelfDoff, Graaf de, Hoekstra
    3 dec. 10:00Flevo JO10-2Wieringermeer JO10-1Eigen Vervoer
    3 dec. 10:30Wieringermeer JO9-1S.V. Wieringerwaard JO9-1
    3 dec. 08:45FC Den Helder JO8-4Wieringermeer JO8-1Hak, Lettinga, Putting
    3 dec. 10:30Wieringermeer JO8-2Schagen United JO8-3
    3 dec. 12:00HCSC VR1Wieringermeer VR1Doornbos, Drogt, Eijssens, Illiohan
    3 dec. 12:00Wieringermeer MO15-1VVW MO15-1 (9-tal)D. (Daan) Vijselaar
    3 dec. 12:00KSV MO13-1Wieringermeer MO13-1H. (Henny) SchuitStroo, Vieveen, WEsthoff, Zeinstra
    3 dec. 14:30Westfriezen MO20-1Wieringermeer MO20-1N. (Nico) BeerepootGoedbloed, Koedijk, Vilsteren, Waardenburg
    10 dec. 14:30ZCFC 1Wieringermeer 1G.M. (Gert) van Thienen
    10 dec. 16:15Foresters 2Wieringermeer 2
    10 dec. 15:00Wieringermeer 3DTS 3Afgeschermd
    10 dec. 12:30Wieringermeer 4DTS 2A.C. (Arie) Zeeman
    10 dec. 14:30Wieringermeer 35+1ZOB 35+2L.F. (Louis) van der Weijde
    10 dec. 12:30Wieringermeer JO19-1Schagen United JO19-2Afgeschermd
    10 dec. 10:30Wieringermeer JO17-1LSVV JO17-3A. (Alex) van der Sluis
    10 dec. 13:15Wieringermeer JO16-1Grasshoppers JO16-1
    10 dec. 09:00Wieringermeer JO13-1Hollandia T JO13-1Afgeschermd
    10 dec. 10:00HCSC JO12-1Wieringermeer JO12-1Breure, Falaye, Hoitink
  • Uitslagen afgelopen week

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    26 nov.Sporting Krommenie 1 - Wieringermeer 13 - 2
    26 nov.SVW 27 2 - Wieringermeer 27 - 0
    26 nov.Wieringermeer 3 - SVW 27 50 - 6
    26 nov.Wieringermeer 35+1 - ZOB 35+10 - 0
    26 nov.Wieringermeer JO19-1 - s.v. Enkhuizen JO19-12 - 1
    26 nov.Medemblik FC JO19-3 - Wieringermeer JO19-26 - 1
    26 nov.Wieringermeer JO17-1 - Petten JO17-12 - 1
    26 nov.Kleine Sluis JO16-2 - Wieringermeer JO16-15 - 3
    26 nov.Wieringermeer JO13-1 - ZAP JO13-11 - 5
    26 nov.Wieringermeer JO12-1 - VZV JO12-12 - 6
    26 nov.DTS VR1 - Wieringermeer VR13 - 0
    26 nov.Wieringermeer MO17 - Wiron MO17-11 - 2
    26 nov.Wieringermeer MO15-1 - FC Den Helder MO15-21 - 3
    26 nov.Victoria O MO13-1 - Wieringermeer MO13-11 - 0
    26 nov.ST Medemblik/Opperdoes MO20-1 - Wieringermeer MO20-14 - 1
    26 nov.Wieringermeer MO20-2 - SV Spartanen MO20-12 - 4
  • Robey