• Programma komende week

    DatumThuisteamUitteamScheidsrechterRijders
    28 jan. 14:30Wieringermeer 1DTS 1J. (Joseph) Appel
    28 jan. 14:30Wieringermeer 2ODIN 59 3L.F. (Louis) van der Weijde
    28 jan. 12:30Kleine Sluis 2Wieringermeer 3E. (Erwin) Spijkers
    28 jan. 14:30Sporting Andijk 3Wieringermeer 4
    28 jan. 12:30Wieringermeer JO19-1Monnickendam JO19-1Afgeschermd
    28 jan. 13:00HSV JO19-2Wieringermeer JO19-2E (Edward) Geeskenv. Drongelen, v.Garderen, Groeneweg, Hage
    28 jan. 12:15Wieringermeer JO17-1Kleine Sluis JO17-1R (Roel) Cruiming
    28 jan. 10:30Wieringermeer JO16-1Schagen United JO16-2H. (Henk) van Bodegom
    28 jan. 10:00s.v. Enkhuizen JO13-1Wieringermeer JO13-1M. (Mathieu) PuisterBreure, de Graaf, Sturm, v.Wijk
    28 jan. 10:30Wieringermeer MO17-1Wiron MO17-1D. (Daan) Vijselaar
    28 jan. 10:30Wieringermeer MO15-1ST Medemblik/Opperdoes MO15-2S (Siep) Rienstra
    28 jan. 09:45Foresters MO13-1Wieringermeer MO13-1Andrews, v.Breugel, Dijkman, Doornbos
    28 jan. 16:15Always Forward MO20-2Wieringermeer MO20-2K. (Kees) Abende Jager, Montsma, Veneman, Willeboordse
    4 feb. 14:00Wieringermeer 3Reiger Boys 6H. (Henk) van Bodegom
    4 feb. 14:30Wieringermeer 4HCSC 4Afgeschermd
    4 feb. 14:00HBOK 35+1Wieringermeer 35+1
    4 feb. 14:30SEW JO19-1Wieringermeer JO19-1v.Leuveren, Mupiri, de Ridder, v.Schaik
    4 feb. 14:30Sporting Krommenie JO19-3Wieringermeer JO19-2Hegeman, Popkema, Schutte, Stam
    4 feb. 10:30Wieringermeer JO16-1Kleine Sluis JO16-2A. (Alex) van der Sluis
    4 feb. 10:30Wieringermeer JO13-1Medemblik FC JO13-1D. (Daan) Goedbloed
    4 feb. 12:30Wieringermeer VR1Zaandijk VR1J. (Johan) Goedbloed
    4 feb. 13:00S.V. Wieringerwaard MO17-1Wieringermeer MO17-1v.d.Giessen, Heessen, Kuipers, Moors
    4 feb. 10:30Reiger Boys MO15-1Wieringermeer MO15-1v.Minnen, Oldengarm, Ruybroek, v.Vliet
    4 feb. 10:30Wieringermeer MO13-1s.v. Enkhuizen MO13-1S (Siep) Rienstra
    4 feb. 14:30Wieringermeer MO20-1SV Spartanen MO20-1L.F. (Louis) van der Weijde
  • Uitslagen afgelopen week

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    21 jan.WSV 1930 1 - Wieringermeer 15 - 2
    21 jan.Wieringermeer 2 - Always Forward 21 - 5
    21 jan.Wieringermeer 4 - DTS 21 - 0
    21 jan.VVS 46 MO15-1 - Wieringermeer MO15-12 - 4
    21 jan.Wieringermeer MO20-1 - KGB MO20-11 - 2
  • Robey